Issue for the week of October 31, 2014
Open Houses

- Weekend of November 1st & November 2nd

Century 21 Bell Real Estate Date: Time:
4620 Saddleback Sunday 12-1:30
Coldwell Banker The Property Exchange
2239 Meadow Dr. Saturday 9:30-10:30
2014 Evans Ave. Saturday 10-11:30
4318 Ocean Ave. Saturday 10:30-12
2512 Carey Ave. Saturday 11-12
4706 Sapphire St. Saturday 11:45-1
1214 E. 23rd St. Saturday 12-1
414 Brandi Ln. Saturday 12-1:30
3552 Saratoga St. Saturday 12-2
7224 Hawthorne Dr. Saturday 1-2:30
5472 Walker Rd. Saturday 1:30-2:30
4706 Sapphire St. Sunday 11:45-1
244 Cribbon Ave. Sunday 12-1
4200 Rawlins St. Sunday 12-1:30
5821 Parkside Dr. Sunday 12-1:30
8813 Clearview Cir. Sunday 12-1:30
3552 Saratoga St. Sunday 12-2
5416 Sunset Sunday 1-2
6500 Riverbend Rd. Sunday 1-2
2944 Plum Dr. Sunday 1:15-2:15
717 W. 6th St. Sunday 1:30-2:30
3315 Dunn Ave. Sunday 2-3:30
2627 Summit Dr. Sunday 2:30-3:30
Kuzma Success Realty
756 Silver Sage Ave. Saturday 10:30-12
2817 Pioneer Ave. Saturday 12:30-2
3802 Village View Ln. Sunday 11:30-1
RE/MAX Capitol Properties
710 Pike St. Saturday 10-11
1626 Jazz Dr. Saturday 10-12
3043 Snyder Ave. Saturday 11-12:30
4704 Saddleback Dr. Saturday 11-12:30
940 Ridgeland St. Saturday 11:30-12:30
2412 S. 2nd Ave. Saturday 12-3
4721 Split Rail Saturday 1-2
336 Stinson Ave. Saturday 1-2:30
3703 Rawlins St. Saturday 1-2:30
3220 Basin St. Saturday 1-2:30
2206 E. 10th St. Saturday 1-3
3545 Shawnee St. Saturday 3-4:30
#1 Properties
1041 Blue Mountain Rd. Saturday 10-11:30
3617 Woodhaven Dr. Saturday 10-11:30
2539 Foothills Rd. Saturday 10:30-12
5511 Alex Ranch Rd. Saturday 10:30-12
5119 Yellowstone Rd. Saturday 11-1
3504 Shenandoah Dr. Saturday 11-12:30
1247 Jessi Dr. Saturday 11-5
2632 Sagebrush Ave Saturday 11:30-1
3612 Moore Ave. Saturday 12-1:30
1419 Rollins Ave. Saturday 12-1:30
1716 Pinion Dr. Saturday 12-1:30
4036 Rain Dancer Saturday 12-3
7450 Huntz Dr. Saturday 12:30-2
12630 Cloud Mesa Dr. Saturday 1-2:30
6216 Rue Royale Saturday 1-2:30
211 W. 8th Ave. Saturday 1-2:30
4404 Sullivan St. Saturday 1-3
1418 W. 31st St. Saturday 1:30-3
1602 Crook Ave. Saturday 1:30-3
8115 Jack Rabbit Rd. Saturday 2-3:30
6208 Eagle View Ln. Sunday 11-12:30
1247 Jessi Dr. Sunday 11-5
4932 Grandview Ave. Sunday 12-1:30
9415 Buck Brush Rd. Sunday 12-1:30
2069 Zelma Dr. Sunday 12-1:30
2614 Summit Dr. Sunday 12-1:30
7244 Legacy Pkwy. Sunday 12-1:30
9245 Chinook Dr. Sunday 12-2
4036 Rain Dancer Sunday 12-3
3515 Alexander Ave. Sunday 1-2:30
3402 Forest Dr. Sunday 2-3:30
5600 Kennedy Dr. Sunday 2:30-4